Sarah Hyland Online

About Sarah

Name: Sarah Jane Hyland
Professionally know as: Sarah Hyland
Nicknames: SJ, Kitty, Raindrop
Birthdate: November 24, 1990
Sign: Sagittarius
Birthstate: New York City, New York, USA
Family: Edward James Hyland (father), Melissa Canardo (mother), Ian Hyland (brother)
Haircolor: naturally dark blonde, dyes her hair dark brown
Eyecolor: green
Height: 1.57m (5′ 2”)

Favorite Things

  • TV Show – True Blood (2008-)
  • Holiday Destination – Hawaii
  • Date Outfit – Plaid shirt, jeans with Frye motorcycle boots
  • Jewelry – Tiffany & Co
  • Hotel – The Bowery Hotel in New York City
  • Restaurant – Via Della Pace in New York
  • Dress – BCBG
  • Shoes – Steve Madden
  • Beauty Products – Mac concealer, Tarte bronzer

    Source: healthyceleb.com